Group 1GPGAPST
COLN MacKinnon    27112637
FLAM Tkachuk2641519
TBN Kucherov28192847
BOSD Pastrnak26162339
EDMR Nugent-Hopkin2451823
NJJ Hughes20102333
VANE Pettersson28112637
Group 2GPGAPST
COLM Rantanen     27121931
DALJ Robertson2681624
TORM Marner2491625
BUFT Thompson197815
FLAA Barkov23181634
NYRA Panarin25162137
TORA Matthews2418927
Group 3GPGAPST
TB B Point        29121931
PITS Crosby26151227
OTTT Stutzle2262026
MINK Kaprizov2581523
NYRM Zibanejad2561420
TORW Nylander24131932
EDMZ Hyman23151227
Group 4GPGAPST
VGKJ Eichel       28121931
STLP Buchnevich2591120
ARIC Keller2691625
PITE Malkin26101222
BUFJ Skinner2812921
TBS Stamkos26101626
WSHA Ovechkin2451015
Group 5GPGAPST
DALR Hintz        24101222
DETD Larkin24111425
VANJ.T. Miller28152540
LAK Fiala2461925
OTTB Tkachuk2213619
TORJ Tavares2471623
NJN Hischier146511
Group 6GPGAPST
PHIT Konecny      2716 723
BOSB Marchand26121325
WPGK Connor25171128
CLBJ Gaudreau2941115
DALJ Benn2651419
NJJ Bratt25112031
VANA Kuzmenko2541115
Group 7GPGAPST
PITJ Guentzel     26101929
OTTC Giroux2291322
STLJ Kyrou2751217
CARS Aho2481422
BUFA Tuch228917
CHlC Bedard26111021
DALJ Pavelski26111425
Group 8GPGAPST
LA A Kopitar      24101424
FLAC Verhaeghe26121022
ARIN Schmaltz2691120
VGKM Stone2881624
NJT Toffoli2512921
NYIB Nelson2611920
NYIB Horvat2591524
Group 9GPGAPST
COLV Nichushkin   25201131
SEAJ McCann2813518
STLR Thomas27101727
NYIM Barzal2591928
ANAT Terry265914
CARA Svechnikov1611011
DETP Kane2101
Group 10GPGAPST
CARM Necas        27 71219
MINM Zuccarello2562127
NJT Meier185611
FLAS Reinhart26171633
MTLN Suzuki2781422
NASF Forsberg27141630
WPGM Scheifele2581927
Group 11GPGAPST
BUFD Cozens       26 4 913
SJL Couture0000
WPGN Ehlers257815
LAP-L Dubois245611
DETA DeBrincat26131225
NAST Novak166612
ANAT Zegras12112
Group 12GPGAPST
WSHD Strome       2410 313
DALM Duchene2561420
BOSD Krejci0000
CGYE Lindholm2771017
SJT Hertl2691423
MTLC Caufield2771320
SEAA Burakovsky7033
Group 13GPGAPST
STLB Schenn       27 8 816
TBB Hagel29101626
VGKC Stephenson2431013
COLA Lehkonen12358
MINJ Eriksson Ek2513720
BOSJ DeBrusk254711
LAA Kempe2491625
Group 14GPGAPST
OTTD Batherson    22 81119
NYRV Trocheck2561622
VGKJ Marchessault2812618
SEAJ Eberle2531114
VANB Boeser28181432
OTTV Tarasenko2261319
NYRB Wheeler25246
Group 15GPGAPST
COLC Makar        25 72734
WPGJ Morrissey2551722
VANQ Hughes2892736
BUFR Dahlin2761521
DALM Heiskanen2611516
NYRA Fox1531316
NJD Hamilton2051116
Group 16GPGAPST
NASR Josi         27 61420
TBM Sergachev2921517
FLAB Montour10022
NJL Hughes2541216
VGKA Pietrangelo2311112
BOSC McAvoy2131417
SEAV Dunn2841822